Formerly Known As

Quality Fencing, Reliable Installation

Along with 30+ years of fence installation experience, FenceUSA offers you a huge selection of vinyl, aluminum, wood, chain-link and commercial fences as well as quality pool enclosures.

Professional Fence Installers Based in Turnersville, NJ and Servicing PA, NJ and DE

When you choose from among the countless residential fencing companies out there, you want to find one with the perfect combination of value, price, and materials for your home. With FenceUSA, we offer a range of colors, styles, and heights of vinyl fencing to choose from so that you can get the perfect match for your residential or commercial property.

Along with over 30 years of industry experience, FenceUSA has certified professional fence installers headquartered in Turnersville, NJ, to ensure that your fence construction project goes smoothly. Our fencing supply and gate company in Turnersville, NJ, takes pride in the quality of our materials and the way our fences withstand the types of extreme weather that New Jersey’s climate can offer. Plus, you can rest easy knowing that lifetime warranties come with most fencing products we install.

When it comes to finding professional fence installers based in Turnersville, NJ, you want a team with experience with a wide range of fencing and gate materials. Our team has experience working with vinyl fencing, aluminum fencing, wood fencing, chain link fencing, and split rail fencing across a wide range of properties.

Residential Fencing Companies

Homeowners are always looking for ways to add value to their property and improve its overall look. Whether it’s for practical safety reasons or simply wanting to have a better-looking yard than their neighbors, a unique fence can go a long way towards changing your yard’s overall look. Finding a company that combines expert fence manufacturers, suppliers, and installers in Turnersville, NJ, helps streamline the process and get your new fence up quickly.

Our professional fence installers based in Turnersville, NJ, work with homeowners to determine the style, materials, and size you need for your property. Our fencing and gate supply company in Turnersville, NJ, provides our residential customers with the safety, security, and aesthetics that help set their homes apart.

Areas We Service

FenceUSA’s professional fence installers based in Turnersville, NJ, have helped countless homeowners find the solutions to their fencing needs for over 35 years. Our privacy fence and gate installers have worked throughout New Jersey, Pennsylvania and Delaware to provide our customers with the best fencing quality and value. We’ve helped homeowners throughout South Jersey and the following areas:

Our Story

Our
Story

“As a 4th generation fence professional, I’m proud to continue making families feel safe and comfortable in their backyard.”

– Nick Amechi, President

When we were first founded as Amechi Fence over 35 years ago, we set out to provide the best fences at the best value for our customers. Over the years, we have refined our approach as the top fence suppliers, manufacturers, and installers in Turnersville, NJ, and continued to provide our customers with that same top quality. We take pride in serving the greater South New Jersey community and will continue to do so as FenceUSA.

Headquartered in Turnersville, NJ, our professional fence installers have provided our customers with the best fences and values for years. We work with our customers to transform their yards with the fence styles of their choice while offering a renewed peace of mind knowing that their children and pets are safe and secure. Contact our team to get your free quote and schedule your first appointment today!

“As a 4th generation fence professional, I’m proud to continue making families feel safe and comfortable in their backyard.”

– Nick Amechi, President

Fencing Options

Vinyl

FenceUSA offers a huge variety of vinyl fence with many styles and colors to choose from

Aluminum

Improve security at your home or business with a durable aluminum fence and gate options.

Wood

A custom wood fence from FenceUSAcan up your curb appeal for an affordable price.

Chain-link

FenceUSA offers you sturdy and affordable chain-link fencing in several styles and colors.

What Our Clients Are Saying...

    Rob M.

    Great service and got us the fence we wanted at the right price. Our sales associate, Brendan, was quite helpful throughout the process! Was a pleasure to do business with them and would recommend them to anyone who needs a fence.

      Hope P.

      I had a great experience with FenceUSA. Their costumer service was great! I love my fence and I got it for a perfect price! Highly Recommend FenceUSA.

        Nolan P.

        Great service! The workers and owner of the company were really helpful in getting the fence me and my wife wanted for our home. Highly recommend

          Griffin G.

          Very pleased with how my fence turned out. Great communication every step of the way. Thanks FenceUSA!

          Our Blog

          Latest Blog & Articles